Home > Editions Durand >

Le ciel comme un lac pale : Voice and Piano : # DF1330700
Le ciel comme un lac pale : Voice and Piano : # DF1330700


 
Le ciel comme un lac pale : Voice and Piano : # DF1330700

In Stock - Usually ships in 1-3 (M-F) days - Guaranteed Same Day Shipping for Orders with UPS 1, 2 or 3-days shipping method selected (not USPS)

Retail Price: $5.95
Sales Price: $3.67

Availability: In Stock
Product Code: ZHL50563478
Qty:

Product Description
 

Le ciel comme un lac pale : Voice and Piano By : M. Mulot : Editions Durand Series : Published by Editions Durand : # DF1330700
Features
Le ciel comme un lac pale by : M. Mulot


          PRODUCT INFORMATION

PublisherEditions Durand
Pages4
Length x Width x Height13.5 x 10 x 0.019   inches
Shipping Weight0.08 pounds
East Coast Music Product Code ZHL50563478
CodeDF1330700
1st Publication Date04/2002

Below are Related Products that you may be interested in.

Le Garcon De Liege Cht/piano : # DF1285900

Le Cygne Harp : Piano Solo : # DF3962

Le Noyer : Vocal Solo : # DC0067300

Le Chemin de la Croix; Op. 29 (The Stations of the Cross) : Organ Solo : Organ Solo : # DF12207

Le Carnaval des Animaux (Carnival of the Animals)(set) : Piano Duet (Piano) : (Berkowitz) : # DF13288

Le Bestiaire : Voice and Piano : # LS37

Le Cygne : Clarinet and Piano : # DF4246

Le Cygne (The Swan) : Flute and Piano (Flute) : (Taffanel) : # DF00389101

Le Boeuf sur le Toit (The Ox on the Roof) : Score (Score) : Pocket Score : # ME6562

Le Cygne (the Swan) Cello/piano : # DF0376700

Le Cygne Guitare : # DF1396800

Le Deluge Basses : Piano Solo : # DF0220204

Le Livre des Claviers : Full Score (Score) : Full Score : # DA4970

Le Bon Petit Roi D'Yvetot : Easy piece for harp : # DF8925

Le Deluge Tenors : Piano Solo : # DF0220203

Le Cantique des Cantiques : SSSAAATTTBBB a cappella (Vocal Score) : Daniel-Lesur SSSAAATTTBBB a cappella : # DF1375700

Le Deluge Contraltos : Piano Solo : # DF0220202

Le Barbier de Seville Ouverture : Piano Solo : # DC1223100

Le Carnaval des Animaux (Carnival of the Animals) : Piano Duet : # DF10195

Le Coucou : Piano Solo : # DC6415

Le Tic Toc Choc : Piano Solo : # DC6191

Le Carnaval des Animaux (Carnival of the Animals) : Piano Solo : # DF13538

Le passant de Passy (from En Bonnes Voix. Op. 91) : SATB : # DF1376503

Le Muletier des Andes : Guitar Solo : # ME7925

Le Printemps Violin/piano : Piano Solo : # DF0994100

Le Songe de Merrick : Harp Solo : # DF15192

Le Tambourin (Pujol 1109) : 2 guitars : # ME0703100

Le Bon Pasteur : Piano Solo : # DD0829200

Le Laurier blesse : Piano Solo : # DD0817101

Le seraphin des soirs : Voice and Piano : # DF1330600

Le Cercle des heures : Voice and Piano : # DF1233800

Le soir qu'amour : Voice and piano : # DF1312704

Le Gue High Voice; Fr : # DF1207700

Le Crucifix : Voice and Piano (Voice and Piano) : # DF1320202

Le Testament Villon (cantata) Fr : Vocal Score : # DF1328900

Le joli jeu de furet : Choral : Roger-ducasse UNISON : # DF0748600

Le Petit Negre : for Piano : (ed. Roy Howat) : # DD15752

Le Martyre de saint Sebastien Critical Edition Full Score; Hardbound with critical commentary : Subscriber price within a subscription to the series: $264.00 : edited by Pierre Boulez and Eiko Kasaba