Home > Boosey & Hawkes >

Sonata : for Unaccompanied Cello : # M051370139
Sonata : for Unaccompanied Cello : # M051370139


 
: Sonata : for Unaccompanied Cello : # M051370139

In Stock

Retail Price: $16.99
Sales Price: $12.15

Availability: Preorder
Product Code: ZHL48003049
Qty:

Product Description
 

Sonata : for Unaccompanied Cello By : Samuel Adler : Boosey & Hawkes Chamber Music Series : Published by Boosey & Hawkes : # M051370139
Features
Sonata by : Samuel Adler


Contents: Prelude • Song with Variant • Scherzo • Slow March • Toccata.

          PRODUCT INFORMATION

PublisherBoosey & Hawkes
Pages16
Length x Width x Height12 x 9 x 0.076   inches
Shipping Weight0.22 pounds
East Coast Music Product Code ZHL48003049
UPC Code73999166194
ISBN 1480354066
EAN 9781480354067
CodeM051370139
1st Publication Date06/2004

Below are Related Products that you may be interested in.

Sonata : Trumpet and Piano (Trumpet) : # M051010561

Sonata : for Violin and Piano (Violin) : # M051080212

Sonata : Two Pianos; Four Hands (Piano) : # M051271108

Sonata : for Violin and Piano (Violin) : # M051350216

Sonata : for Violin and Piano (Violin) : # M051350834

Sonata : for Cello and Piano (Cello) : # M051371204

Sonata : for Clarinet and Piano (Clarinet) : # M051581344

Sonata : for Cello and Piano (Cello) : # M060013812

Sonata : Oboe with Piano Accompaniment (Oboe) : (arr. W. Salomon) : Piano Reduction : # M060038891

Sonata : for Solo Violin (Violin) : # M060091834